UDT eSchool Login Panel

Events

INTER-HOUSE DEBATE COMPETITION HELD ON 20th MAY 2020

RESULT (CATEGORY 2)

1st POSITION - UDAI HOUSE

Participant - HEMANT KUMAR

GRADE - X

2nd POSITION - JAI HOUSE

Participant - ADITI SINGH

GRADE - IX B

3rd POSITION - SANGA HOUSE

Participant - SANDESH RAJ

GRADE - IX B


INTER-HOUSE GROUP DISCUSSION HELD ON 23rd MAY 2020

RESULT (CATEGORY 1)

1st POSITION - UDAI HOUSE

Participant - ARCHISH MITTAL

GRADE - VII

2rd POSITION - SANGA HOUSE

Participant - VANI KHANDELWAL

GRADE - VI

3rd POSITION - PRATAP HOUSE

Participant - ABHINAV SHARMA

GRADE - VII

ENVIRONMENT DAY - 2020

ESSAY WRITING COMPETITION

05th June 2020

TOPIC: Reduce Plastic Usage and Save Environment

CATEGORY - GRADE IX & X

1st POSITION

Participant - UTKARSH USHAHARA

GRADE - IX B

Participant - HIMANSHU FAUJDAR

GRADE - X

2nd POSITION

Participant - DEV JEET

GRADE - IX B

Participant - SURBHI BHARDWAJ

GRADE - IX B

Participant - HIMANSHI GOYAL

GRADE - X

3rd POSITION -

Participant - PAYAL KUMARI

GRADE - IX B

Participant - NEHAL MITTAL

GRADE - X

Participant - HARSH GOYAL

GRADE - X

PARAGRAPH WRITING COMPETITION

05th June 2020

TOPIC: Save Environment, Save Life

CATEGORY - GRADES VII & VIII

1st POSITION

Participant - LAKSH AGARWAL

GRADE - VIII B

Participant - SHAILJA SHARMA

GRADE - VII

2nd POSITION

Participant - MOKSHA SANDILYA

GRADE - VIII B

Participant - ARCHISH MITTAL

GRADE - VII

3rd POSITION -

Participant - PRANJAL TIWARI

GRADE - VIII B

Participant - SUBHI BHARADWAJ

GRADE - VII

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!

POSTER MAKING COMPETITION

05th June 2020

CATEGORY - GRADES IV - VI

1st POSITION

Participant - RISHABH SONI

GRADE - IV

Participant - SAUMYA SHARMA

GRADE - V B

Participant - SANCHITA SONI

GRADE - VI

2nd POSITION

Participant - HARSHIT DHARWAL

GRADE - IV

Participant - YASHAS SOLANKI

GRADE - V A

Participant - VANI KHANDELWAL

GRADE - VI A

3rd POSITION -

Participant - HITANSHI VERMA

GRADE - IV

Participant - ANSHUMAN

GRADE - V A

Participant - VIDHI GOYAL

GRADE - VI

PLANTATION AT HOME COMPETITION

05th June 2020

CATEGORY - GRADES I - III

1st POSITION

Participant - DAKSH KUMAR

GRADE - I

Participant - KRASHA KUNTAL

GRADE - II B

Participant - TANMAY TYAGI

GRADE - III B

2nd POSITION

Participant - IRANSH GUPTA

GRADE - I

Participant - ASTHA MISHRA

GRADE - II B

Participant - HIMAKSHI SHARMA

GRADE - III B

3rd POSITION -

Participant - DAKSH CHAUDHARY

GRADE - I

Participant - KIRTI SHARMA

GRADE - II B

Participant - KARTIK

GRADE - III B

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!

BIRD FEEDER MAINTENANCE COMPETITION

05th June 2020

CATEGORY - GRADES I - III

1st POSITION

Participant - HEMANSH PHULWANI

GRADE - I

Participant - AMISHA KUMARI

GRADE - II B

Participant - MANSI PATHAK

GRADE - III

2nd POSITION

Participant - KHUSHI SONI

GRADE - I

Participant - KAVYA SHARMA

GRADE - II A

Participant - PRABAL PRATAP SINGH

GRADE - III B

3rd POSITION -

Participant - CHESTA PATHAK

GRADE - I

Participant - TANVI BANSAL

GRADE - II B

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!

FATHER'S DAY CELEBRATION - 2020

EVENT: YOGA WITH FATHER

1st POSITION

Participant - VAANI KHANDELWAL

2nd POSITION

Participant - ANISH UPADHAYAY

EVENT: RHYME RECITATION

1st POSITION

Participant - KIVA ARORA

2nd POSITION

Participant - ARYAN SOLANKI

3nd POSITION

Participant - KIVAAN ARORA

EVENT: PUPPET SHOW COMPETITION

1st POSITION

Participant - KASHVI

2nd POSITION

Participant - HIMANSH PHULWANI

3nd POSITION

Participant - MANAV

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS. KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!